RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
960 Madison Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matthew Roof
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
43
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - NXR South Regional (1)
2018 - NXR South Regional (8)
2017 - NXR South Regional (2)
2015 - East Coast Classic (39)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (5)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (2)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (31)
2015 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (8)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (23)
2014 - East Coast Classic (4)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (3)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (2)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 (7)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (8)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 8 (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (1)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity 5K - Florida Horse Park Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 12th 2015, 11:00pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Florida Horse Park Invitational
- Sep 12, 2015
Florida Horse Park, Florida Horse Park Invitational, 11008 S Hwy 475,, Ocala, FL, US, 34480
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k HS Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
632
Kennedy, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:20.40
1
2
89
Dodson, Austin
12
Lawton Chiles
16:20.98
2
3
99
Phillips, Michael
10
Lawton Chiles
16:22.35
3
4
262
Locascio, Logan
11
Gainesville
16:39.29
4
5
629
Gilbert, Jake
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:40.22
5
6
589
Lavieri-Sosa, Dieg
10
Vanguard
16:42.70
6
7
53
Beauplan, Redondo
12
Belleview
16:48.79
7
8
22
Bubar, Jordan
12
Bartram Trail
16:51.42
8
9
626
Caldwell, Alex
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:52.88
9
10
32
Neeley, Matt
11
Bartram Trail
16:54.18
10
11
30
Magee, Robert
11
Bartram Trail
16:56.84
11
12
587
Hubner, Kray
12
Vanguard
16:59.20
12
13
396
Cassette, Michael
12
Mandarin
17:00.25
13
14
586
Hennessy, Teig
12
Vanguard
17:01.30
14
15
97
Newland, Matthew
10
Lawton Chiles
17:02.98
15
16
90
Gruenewald, Alexan
11
Lawton Chiles
17:06.61
16
17
291
Myers, Andrew
12
George Steinbren
17:07.70
17
18
578
Deese, Aaron
12
Vanguard
17:14.77
18
19
281
Heath, Colton
11
George Steinbren
17:20.58
19
20
88
Crumpacker, Jake
12
Lawton Chiles
17:20.85
20
21
272
Campbell, Ian
12
George Steinbren
17:21.49
21
22
482
Merritt, Brig
12
North Marion
17:24.73
22
23
203
Van der Burgt, Noa
11
Father Lopez
17:25.70
23
24
35
Popik, Sean
10
Bartram Trail
17:27.93
24
25
98
Nowak, Robert
10
Lawton Chiles
17:29.95
25
26
464
Chavis, Hunter
11
Mt Dora
17:32.05
27
251
Chalfin-Smith, Eli
11
Gainesville
17:36.09
26
28
199
Roof, Matthew
12
Father Lopez
17:37.65
27
29
382
Jutkofsky, Jake
10
Leesburg
17:48.57
28
30
23
Canaday, Ryan
11
Bartram Trail
17:50.15
29
31
643
Stein, Matthew
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:51.21
30
32
250
carlson, liam
10
Gainesville
17:52.08
31
33
248
broling, jack
10
Gainesville
17:52.10
32
34
415
Zhdanov, Sem
12
Mandarin
17:53.32
33
35
625
Cabral, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:53.47
34
36
630
Gugel, Alec
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:57.42
35
37
635
Ortega, Gabriel
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:58.93
36
38
293
Quinones, Marcus
10
George Steinbren
18:01.48
37
39
283
Johannes, Tyler
10
George Steinbren
18:02.50
38
40
24
Damiani, David
12
Bartram Trail
18:03.38
39
41
29
Irish, Connor
12
Bartram Trail
18:06.37
40
42
271
Campbell, Anthony
12
George Steinbren
18:07.22
41
43
1627
Berardi, Nick
12
West Port
18:07.69
42
44
160
Rabb, Micah
11
Eastside
18:09.21
43
45
200
Rosolino, Tanner
9
Father Lopez
18:09.97
44
46
31
Maxwell, Robert
12
Bartram Trail
18:16.50
47
163
Seubert, Sebastian
12
Eastside
18:20.74
45
48
34
Perrigo, Zach
11
Bartram Trail
18:22.78
49
84
Bolen, Jimmy
10
Lawton Chiles
18:23.79
46
50
1634
Morrow, Michael
9
West Port
18:24.22
47
51
196
Ohlwein, Nick
12
Father Lopez
18:25.11
48
52
623
Blostein, Zach
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:33.42
53
270
Bly, Davis
9
George Steinbren
18:33.55
49
54
1660
Pogar, Alex
12
Windermere Prep
18:35.86
50
55
1598
Fischer, Evan
10
Trinity Catholic
18:36.07
51
56
93
McGregor, Davey
12
Lawton Chiles
18:37.38
57
517
Montini, Austin
7
Oak Hall
18:37.58
52
58
392
Batteh, Fuad
11
Mandarin
18:37.64
53
59
282
Holmes, Chris
12
George Steinbren
18:40.27
60
399
Druhl, Daren
12
Mandarin
18:41.11
54
61
391
Adams, Sean
12
Mandarin
18:46.28
55
62
642
Srour, Noah
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:47.83
63
256
Gollwitzer, Mason
9
Gainesville
18:48.03
56
64
444
Subers, Fletcher
11
Matanzas
18:53.18
57
65
266
Schrott, nicholas
11
Gainesville
18:54.32
58
66
102
Swartzman, Trevor
12
Lawton Chiles
18:54.78
67
94
Mountin, Samuel
9
Lawton Chiles
18:55.01
68
639
Rizzo, Jack
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:58.05
69
260
Lauzardo, Ryan
11
Gainesville
19:01.86
59
70
205
Willis, Noah
10
Father Lopez
19:05.55
60
71
686
Knight, Justin
11
Ponte Vedra
19:06.27
61
72
33
Ortiz, Josh
10
Bartram Trail
19:08.81
73
584
Graham, Bradley
12
Vanguard
19:10.35
62
74
95
Murray, Josh
11
Lawton Chiles
19:11.45
75
576
Csuka, Jacob
10
Vanguard
19:12.19
63
76
471
Turner, Keontae
11
Mt Dora
19:12.42
77
592
Mitchell, Edward
9
Vanguard
19:12.75
64
78
1529
Brown, Dalton
9
Tavares
19:13.02
65
79
1524
Ambrose, Daniel
11
Tavares
19:15.86
66
80
1641
Tweedy, Jonathan
11
West Port
19:16.76
67
81
403
Gunderson, Garth
11
Mandarin
19:17.33
68
82
470
Troupe, William
9
Mt Dora
19:18.69
83
417
Ziemathis, Tim
11
Mandarin
19:19.42
69
84
590
Lenz, Xander
12
Vanguard
19:19.60
85
673
Bechtle, Perry
11
Ponte Vedra
19:19.81
70
86
103
York, Brandon
12
Lawton Chiles
19:21.18
87
286
Martz, Nick
10
George Steinbren
19:22.32
88
164
Shultz, Josh
11
Eastside
19:23.39
71
89
100
Proctor, Duncan
12
Lawton Chiles
19:23.58
90
60
Sierra Pagan, Adri
11
Belleview
19:27.27
72
91
1595
Banner, Ryan
10
Trinity Catholic
19:28.52
73
92
684
Kessler, Andrew
12
Ponte Vedra
19:29.75
74
93
697
Mowlam, Palmer
12
Ponte Vedra
19:32.06
75
94
1572
McGann, Conor
11
The Villages
19:33.28
76
95
784
Oakes, Dylan
11
Seabreeze
19:34.28
77
96
439
Colaluca, Mathew
12
Matanzas
19:34.33
78
97
1578
Tucker, Zachary
9
The Villages
19:37.87
79
98
1636
Nasman, Parker
11
West Port
19:38.10
80
99
441
Hunter, Gregorio
12
Matanzas
19:40.43
81
100
197
Polviatis, Julian
11
Father Lopez
19:43.60
82
101
523
Thigpen, Kelly
11
Oak Hall
19:52.08
83
102
600
Rolls, Jaron
12
Vanguard
19:57.11
103
1579
Woods, Colton
10
The Villages
20:00.00
84
104
510
DePlato, Charlie
8
Oak Hall
20:02.69
85
105
1537
Rufrano, Anthony
11
Tavares
20:06.36
86
106
774
Grubel, Sebastian
11
Seabreeze
20:06.95
87
107
351
ball, nathan
10
International Co
20:07.02
88
108
513
Kitchens, Avery
11
Oak Hall
20:09.63
89
109
516
Massias, Christian
9
Oak Hall
20:10.97
90
110
1577
Smith, Conner
10
The Villages
20:11.50
91
111
462
Brown, Jacob
9
Mt Dora
20:13.48
112
292
Payne, Mark
12
George Steinbren
20:14.80
113
1603
Smith, Collin
11
Trinity Catholic
20:16.88
92
114
1632
Kreiser, Aaron
11
West Port
20:16.94
93
115
349
Alderman, Ben
12
International Co
20:18.03
94
116
113
Cobbs, Hessten
9
Dunnellon
20:18.09
95
117
157
Hagen, Noah
12
Eastside
20:18.60
96
118
766
Fiske, Garrett
12
Seabreeze
20:20.41
97
119
385
Messer, Blake
12
Leesburg
20:23.29
98
120
155
Gillispie, Zachary
11
Eastside
20:30.05
99
121
679
Crowley, Harrison
11
Ponte Vedra
20:31.31
100
122
689
Lazzara, Alex
11
Ponte Vedra
20:31.69
101
123
1533
Dennis, Andrew
11
Tavares
20:32.18
102
124
193
Mayr, Jake
9
Father Lopez
20:35.65
103
125
357
Padua, Xander
10
International Co
20:36.10
104
126
794
Stidham, Steven
12
Seabreeze
20:38.98
105
127
445
torres, brandon
12
Matanzas
20:44.61
106
128
1538
Schilling, Garrett
9
Tavares
20:47.50
107
129
1602
Pantzer, Marshall
11
Trinity Catholic
20:48.21
108
130
547
Sanders, Jared
11
Forest
20:49.36
109
131
153
Acosta, Alex
12
Eastside
20:50.98
110
132
1531
Chandler, Clayton
10
Tavares
20:52.09
111
133
790
Robinson, Jacob
12
Seabreeze
20:53.85
112
134
352
Cabrera, Dimitri
10
International Co
20:54.67
113
135
796
Sweat, Hunter
9
Seabreeze
20:58.20
114
136
1574
Ortega, Luis
11
The Villages
20:59.73
115
137
386
Northcott, Joe
11
Leesburg
21:02.12
116
138
761
Barnes, Nick
11
Seabreeze
21:02.17
117
139
1600
Garlisi, Matthew
10
Trinity Catholic
21:06.67
118
140
198
Portuallo, Anthony
9
Father Lopez
21:09.29
141
59
Saucedo, Adolfo
9
Belleview
21:13.37
119
142
443
Mitchell, Cody
12
Matanzas
21:14.75
120
143
1662
Wang, Eric
9
Windermere Prep
21:20.47
121
144
1651
Brand, Alexander
10
Windermere Prep
21:21.11
122
145
54
Benway, Nicholas
12
Belleview
21:24.21
123
146
552
Taylor, Zachary
11
Forest
21:24.94
124
147
165
Smith, Stephen
10
Eastside
21:25.52
125
148
1656
Kim, Zechariah
10
Windermere Prep
21:27.82
126
149
61
Smallridge, Jordan
9
Belleview
21:29.50
127
150
156
Ha, Danny
11
Eastside
21:33.69
151
378
Chandler, Cameron
10
Leesburg
21:35.17
128
152
1649
Best, Ben
10
Windermere Prep
21:35.84
129
153
158
Koropeckyj-Cox, Da
10
Eastside
21:42.24
154
549
Saxe, Patrick
11
Forest
21:49.46
130
155
57
Jimenez, Valentin
12
Belleview
21:56.10
131
156
1652
Caylor, Andrew
9
Windermere Prep
21:57.61
132
157
480
Hernandez, Abraham
12
North Marion
22:08.65
133
158
442
Logue, Alex
11
Matanzas
22:10.99
134
159
1638
Ryan, Gavin
West Port
22:16.79
135
160
781
Mills, Jackson
10
Seabreeze
22:18.89
161
779
McLaran, Nick
12
Seabreeze
22:19.03
162
356
Lipscomb, Andrew
8
International Co
22:20.73
136
163
112
Blankenberg, Kyle
12
Dunnellon
22:28.62
137
164
189
Chastain, Grayson
9
Father Lopez
22:28.89
165
115
Grant, Kinsley
12
Dunnellon
22:29.79
138
166
1667
Burns, Ryan
12
West Port
22:34.03
139
167
389
Salazar, Salvador
10
Leesburg
22:35.37
140
168
190
Howell, Jordan
11
Father Lopez
22:36.22
169
195
Minasi, Jackson
9
Father Lopez
22:43.10
170
194
Mayr, Josh
11
Father Lopez
22:54.96
171
1526
Appleby, Jace
11
Tavares
23:01.56
141
172
1629
Gilbert, Maurice
10
West Port
23:07.00
173
161
Richards, Adin
9
Eastside
23:09.21
174
116
Menicolas, Joshua
9
Dunnellon
23:10.97
142
175
1570
Akerman, Will
11
The Villages
23:20.35
143
176
114
Cookson, Wyatt
9
Dunnellon
23:20.41
144
177
1528
Brown, Colby
12
Tavares
23:22.87
178
388
Rutland, Skyler
12
Leesburg
23:32.08
145
179
358
simard, caleb
6
International Co
23:36.12
146
180
1575
Pepe, Evan
10
The Villages
23:38.30
147
181
350
alligood, alec
8
International Co
23:42.04
148
182
446
White, Stone
10
Matanzas
23:43.70
149
183
546
Haworth, Justin
10
Forest
23:45.97
150
184
1576
Rudinsky, Jordan
11
The Villages
23:46.77
185
111
Blain, Alex
9
Dunnellon
23:52.67
151
186
204
Waller, Trey
10
Father Lopez
23:58.79
187
1596
Castaneda, Robert
11
Trinity Catholic
24:11.84
152
188
354
Hemphill, James
12
International Co
24:13.50
189
1597
Czuryla, Ryan
11
Trinity Catholic
24:23.66
153
190
440
Farmer, Elijah
11
Matanzas
24:26.80
191
1573
Moran, Carson
10
The Villages
24:31.06
192
553
Wells, Hunter
11
Forest
24:33.35
154
193
390
Wilson, Austin
10
Leesburg
24:36.79
155
194
484
Ramirez, Armando
10
North Marion
24:45.50
156
195
353
graham, stephen
10
International Co
24:46.20
196
545
Elizondo, Seth
11
Forest
25:00.30
157
197
483
Ocampo, Aldair
12
North Marion
25:18.20
158
198
118
Pervaz, Irman
11
Dunnellon
25:21.94
159
199
1534
Ikensaa, Christian
9
Tavares
25:27.42
200
379
Gall, Steven
12
Leesburg
25:31.13
201
383
MacGregor, Garrett
10
Leesburg
25:38.19
202
355
higgins, jackson
10
International Co
25:54.33
203
159
Notestein, Kyle
9
Eastside
25:55.65
204
387
Pratt, Lee
11
Leesburg
26:24.33
205
1525
Anbrose, Thomas
9
Tavares
26:42.88
206
481
Inzunza, Johnathon
11
North Marion
27:03.36
160
207
359
Uner, Ryan
11
International Co
28:47.23
208
384
Mendosa, Felix
12
Leesburg
29:39.70
209
119
Waggoner, Raven
9
Dunnellon
29:56.90
210
1580
Wyatt, Adam
10
The Villages
30:02.50
211
202
van der Burgt, Luc
9
Father Lopez
30:49.56
212
1658
Molnar, Adam
12
Windermere Prep
31:00.11
161
213
1650
Bhaghani, Omar
10
Windermere Prep
32:23.55
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity 5K - Florida Horse Park Invitational 2015 - DyeStatF
Girls Varsity 5K - Florida Horse Park Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Leigha Torino North Marion HS Girls Champion - Florida Horse Park
Michael Kennedy Pine Crest HS Boys Champion - Florida Horse Park
Ponte Vedra Girls 3rd Place post-race - Florida Horse Park Invita
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida Horse Park Invitational
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
,
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
,
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
8
2017
2
2016
1
2015
111
37
2014
9
9
2013
6
9
2012
26
15
2011
10
6
2010
1
3
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!